Termine

<<  <  Dezember 2019  >  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
        1
  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
  9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Besucher

Heute 64

Gestern 57

Woche 198

Monat 1269

Insgesamt 23196

Aktuell sind 28 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Webmaster

Termine

1.Mannschaft 2019/20

Meisterschaft 2018/2019 

Vorbereitung 2019/20

Sonnabend 27.07.2019          14:00 KSV - B-W Pretzien      3:3

Diensttag   30.07.2019          19:00 Walternienburg - KSV    5:3

Sonnabend 03.08.2019          15:00  KSV - RW Zerbst II      1:2

Trainingslager 09. bis 11.08.2019 

Sonnabend 17.08.2019          14:00 Wörmlitz - KSV            3:4

Bowlen 15.11.2019 19:00 am Waldsee 

 

Sonnabend 05.10.19 15:00 Güsen - KSV   verlegt              8:0

Sonnabend 24.08.19 15:00 KSV - Tuchheim                        2:0

Sonnabend 31.08.19 15:00 Genthin - KSV                           4:1

Sonmabend 07.09.19 15:00 KSV - Gommern (Pokal)           0:2

Sonnabend 14.09.19 15:00 KSV - Möser                             1:2

Sonnabend 21.09.19 12:30 Heyrothsberge II - KSV              1:1

Sonnabend 28.09.19 15:00 KSV - Parchen                          2:0

Sonnabend 12.10.19                  Pokal

Sonnabend 19.10.19 15:00 Hohenwarthe - KSV                   0:4

Sonnabend 26.10.19 14:00 KSV - Gehrden                          0:2

Sonnabend 02.11.19 14:00 KSV - Brettin                             0:1

Sonnabend 09.11.19 11:00 Niegripp II - KSV                        4:4

Sonnabend 16.11.19 14:00 KSV - Bergzow                          1:3

Sonnabend 12.11.19     Pokal

Sonnabend 30.11.19 14:00 Möckern - KSV

Sonnabend 07.12.19 13:00 KSV - Gladau       

Vorbereitung 2020:

Sonnabend 01.02.2020

Sonnabend 08.02.2020 xx:xx  R-W Zerbst II - KSV

Sonnabend 15.02.2020 14:00  KSV - Walternienburg

 

Sonnabend 22.02.2020 14:00 KSV - Güsen

Sonntag     01.03.2020 14:00 Tuchheim - KSV

Sonntag     08.03.2020 14:00 Parchen - KSV

Sonnabend 14.03.2020 15:00 KSV - Genthin

Sonnabend 21.03.2020 15:00 Möser - KSV

Sonnabend 04.04.2020 15:00 KSV - Heyrothsberge

Sonnabend 18.04.2020 15:00 KSV - Hohenwarthe

Sonnabend 25.04.2020 15:00 Gehrden - KSV

Sonnabend 02.05.2020 15:00 Brettin - KSV

Sonnabend 09.05 2020 15:00 KSV - Niegripp II

Sonntag     17.05.2020  14:00 Bergzow - KSV

Sonnabend 06.06.2020 15:00 KSV - Möckern

Sonnabend 13.06.2020 15:00 Gladau - KSV